vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 17, 20174:29 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans513687
Michigan573693

Michigan

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Justin VandeleerC912041013000111
Rio LyfePF3100211199160101012
Jeffrey QuinnSF1280151301264140
Aaron PowerSG1821161627460331
Jumper McJumpshotPG930131328121243
Colton BostromPF20001200003210
Will SavageC40102200002111
Grady BostromC23201200003213
Total 8717653377143571513221611

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *