#4 Miami vs #16 Alabama – NIT Season Tip Off

vs

Video

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 19, 20186:28 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Alabama465298-----------
Miami49511003212814078101132917

Alabama

PlayerPosPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC000000000000000
Total 000000000000000

Miami

PlayerPosPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
BackbreakerC650303400001405
Demi-God PF3511120132345552985
HighlightPG1234005900000321
Optimus ClineSG10302031134120320
SauceSF329311142804440933
Tremon StaleyPG514002312000121
Zach HutchinsC000000000000000
Total 100321281407881510113291715

Miami Hurricanes png logo KO KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *