vs

Video

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 19, 20186:28 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Miami49511003212814078101132917
Alabama465298-----------

Alabama

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

Miami

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
BackbreakerC60303400001405
Demi-God PF35120132345552985
HighlightPG124005900000321
Optimus ClineSG1002031134120320
SauceSF32311142804440933
Tremon StaleyPG54002312000121
Zach HutchinsC00000000000000
Total 1001281407881510113291715

Miami Hurricanes png logo KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *