#4 Miami vs #2 SDSU – NIT Season Tip-Off Tournament Championship

vs

Video

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 19, 20188:36 amNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Miami4547924819433577142084019
SDSU253762-----------

Miami

PlayerPosPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Demi-God PF3811410164112582992
SauceSF2415430912125611432
HighlightPG9160331129120131
Optimus ClineSG18630061148221531
Tremon StaleyPG000000000000000
Zach HutchinsC000000000000000
BackbreakerC31520012001241112
Total 9248194335778211420840198

SDSU

PlayerPosPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC000000000000000
Total 000000000000000

KO Miami Hurricanes png logo KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *