vs

Video

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 19, 20188:36 amNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
SDSU253762-----------
Miami4547924819433577142084019

Miami

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Demi-God PF38410164112582992
SauceSF24430912125611432
HighlightPG960331129120131
Optimus ClineSG1830061148221531
Tremon StaleyPG00000000000000
Zach HutchinsC00000000000000
BackbreakerC320012001241112
Total 92194335778211420840198

SDSU

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

KO Miami Hurricanes png logo KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *