vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 2, 20188:45 amNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Miami6653119361566529361092714
Austin Peay603797-----------

Austin Peay

PosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
 00000000000000

Miami

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
BackbreakerC12200610000081300
Demi-GodPF32422142211361613
SauceSF40314183338120622
Optimus ClineSG17010611510000110
HighlightPG18620817072201104
Tremon StaleyPG00000000000000
Zach HutchinsC00000000000000
Total 11915665293926610927149

Miami Hurricanes png logo KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *