vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 3, 20189:15 amNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Miami415091311695387261472421
Bradley434790-----------

Bradley

PosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
 00000000000000

Miami

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
BackbreakerC91204400145714
Demi-GodPF385141528355100563
SauceSF1230061204000843
Optimus ClineSG111314937001311
HighlightPG11520413310001175
Tremon StaleyPG101105601000020
Zach HutchinsC00000000000000
Total 91169538729276147242116

Miami Hurricanes png logo KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *