Davidson vs New Orleans – Season 4 – Privateers Win 5 In A Row

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
April 15, 20188:40 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Davidson392968
New Orleans4655101

Davidson

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Jason NwachukwuC30001111000210
Justin VandeleerPF61103400001415
Rio LyfeSF14200612260011112
Aaron PowerSG26502122429000211
Jeffrey Quinn PG278111323001241001
Colton BostromPF00000000000300
Jumper McJumpshotPG80003322000001
Jay ClutchPG1220351014120031
Amahri WilliamsPG01000100000000
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG00000202000000
Danny HarlowPG50002412000000
Total 1011926458492624632711

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *