vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 12, 20185:26 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans454489
Georgia Tech5059109

Georgia Tech

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Jason NwachukwuC00100101000101
Justin VandeleerPF24200112025010522
Rio LyfeSG52201412220414
Aaron PowerPG1211161604000042
Jeffrey QuinnPG2171091700380572
Jumper McJumpshotPG110004635000000
Courtney LawesC00000000000000
SammyPG00000000000000
Colton BostromPF00000000000100
Amahri WilliamsPG80013501250011
Will SavageC20001100000200
Grady BostromC62103600004831
Total 89146238766187164261813

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *