vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 17, 20176:32 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans424789
Illinois445296

Illinois

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Courtney LawesC00000000001115
Colton BostromPF620139000011335
Rio LyfeSF292301023615340660
Rodney Brewington Jr.SG31001413000100
Jumper McJumpshotPG50002312000011
SammyPG60002222000000
Justin VandeleerPF31001211001110
Jay ClutchPG115013400220012
Jason NwachukwuC20101100001300
Amahri WilliamsPG133013900780083
Will SavageC61003500001410
Danny HarlowPG53022614000110
Total 8918453168122712145302316

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *