vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 17, 20174:31 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Kentucky5856114
New Orleans513788

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Courtney LawesC00000000000100
Colton BostromPF1020251300023643
Rio LyfeSF1322151439000611
SammySG131004846120111
Amahri WilliamsPG361001122814111800112
Jason NwachukwuC1611161248000504
Total 8816353275122712223191711

Kentucky

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *