vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 1, 20188:18 amNCAA BasketballSeason 1

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFTMFTAOREBDREBTO
Kansas6037104-----------
Miami44531064011113461001183216

Miami

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
BackbreakerC12320610010221134
Demi-GodPF272311325160031134
SauceSF2112092734010552
Optimus ClineSG20221714613001503
HighlightPG263211127411082053
Tremon StaleyPG00000000000000
Zach HutchinsC00000000000000
Total 106111134610314350118321616

Kansas

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

KO Miami Hurricanes png logo KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *