Minnesota vs New Orleans – Season 4 – NCAA Basketball 10

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 16, 201812:08 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Minnesota232548
New Orleans374178

Minnesota

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Courtney LawesC20001100000100
Grady BostromPF01120100000300
Justin VandeleerSF101304512121411
Aaron PowerSG2203071326660211
Jeffrey Quinn PG446601835008133652
Colton BostromPF00000010000001
Jason NwachukwuC00000000000300
Will SavageC01000100000203
Total 789132305648152142178

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *