vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 16, 201812:08 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans374178
Minnesota232548

Minnesota

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Courtney LawesC20001100000100
Grady BostromPF01120100000300
Justin VandeleerSF101304512121411
Aaron PowerSG2203071326660211
Jeffrey Quinn PG446601835008133652
Colton BostromPF00000010000001
Jason NwachukwuC00000000000300
Will SavageC01000100000203
Total 789132305648152142178

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *