New Orleans vs #3 Kentucky – Privateers Upset The Wildcats At Rupp Arena

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonVideo
January 17, 20181:16 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4Sports Mania 11

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans4954103
Kentucky464793

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Jason NwachukwuC30001615000500
Justin VandeleerPF17241613511000721
Rio LyfeSF2030381247002332
Aaron PowerSG1731061136260510
Jeffrey Quinn PG3810511824002124583
Colton BostromPF00000000000000
Danny HarlowPG30001212000001
Jay ClutchPG340011019001110
Jumper McJumpshotPG20001100000000
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG01000000000000
Total 1032310542791540418726157

Kentucky

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *