vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 15, 201811:32 amNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Cal363773
New Orleans313667

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Justin VandeleerC1002041225003622
Jeffrey QuinnPF1901081700382425
Rio LyfeSF92003837000211
Aaron PowerSG1431061002250114
Danny HarlowPG52002514000011
Amahri WilliamsPG02000100000000
Colton BostromPF01000100000000
Grady BostromC00000000001500
Jason NwachukwuC30001313000211
Jumper McJumpshotPG51002312000000
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG20001100000000
Total 6711402761823513620814

Cal

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *