New Orleans vs Charleston – Season 4 | Privateers Win 3 In A Row

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonVideo
January 19, 20183:31 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4Sports Mania 11

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal ScoreRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTO
New Orleans4944930197237780.4715390.384110.3652712
Charleston3943820000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Jason NwachukwuC130015936002400
Justin VandeleerPF1863081526011652
Rio LyfeSF61102927001232
Aaron PowerSG2230091447020004
Jeffrey QuinnPG20730815004811011
Amahri WilliamsPG00000101000000
Colton BostromPF00000200000100
Danny HarlowPG30001212000000
Jay ClutchPG112014837000321
Jumper McJumpshotPG00000202000110
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG00000101000000
Total 931972377815394115271210

Charleston

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave your comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *