vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 13, 20189:50 amNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Oklahoma State5249101
New Orleans394786

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Will SavageC40002400041220
Colton BostromPF00000300000102
Grady BostromSF42102200001401
Aaron PowerSG24004111702220321
Amahri WilliamsPG8100231602280133
Justin VandeleerPF1023041327001512
Rio LyfeSG1441051448000441
Jay ClutchPG00000000000000
Jason NwachukwuC101004422000300
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG120004747000210
Total 861956358012284143251310

Oklahoma State

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

KO New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *