vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
January 14, 201810:51 amNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Oregon State241842
New Orleans343266

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Justin VandeleerPF1112045330021101
Jeffrey QuinnPG1500071500142922
Rio LyfeSF60202424000501
Aaron PowerSG291002122204591122
Amahri WilliamsPG00020300000012
Danny HarlowPG00000101000000
Grady BostromC00000000000000
Jumper McJumpshotPG50002514000010
Total 661144275561661352668

Oregon State

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *