vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 4, 20174:53 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4 - Fr

Results

Team1st HalfFinal Score
New Orleans53105
Kansas4177

Kansas

PosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
SammyPG00000000000000
Justin VandeleerPF150006723110200
Aaron PowerPG24101102224240120
Colton BostromPF00000000000000
Jumper McJumpshotPG14403511410000100
Courtney LawesC02000100000301
Rio LyfeSG141015745002710
Jay ClutchPG32011414000001
Jason NwachukwuC120005724000220
Amahri WilliamsPG00000000000000
Jeffrey QuinnPG1441071302002311
Will SavageC30201100121201
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG61002524000031
Danny HarlowPG00000000000000
Grady BostromC00100000000502
Total 1051546427817364752697

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *