vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 4, 20176:15 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
Michigan State404585
New Orleans404080

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Will SavageC01010200001412
Grady BostromPF00100200000435
Justin VandeleerSF23010101335002822
Aaron PowerSG1252251906240020
Jeffrey QuinnPG620031001051252
Rio LyfeSG01010000000201
SammyPG180000000000000
Colton BostromPF20001400000131
Jumper McJumpshotPG00000000000000
Courtney LawesC00000000000000
Jay ClutchPG00000000000000
Jason NwachukwuC1401051148002302
Amahri WilliamsPG01000000020010
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG20101302020000
Danny HarlowPG31001414020200
Total 80116426688262156261715

Michigan State

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
N/AC00000000000000
Total 00000000000000

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *