vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 4, 20172:17 pmNCAA BasketballSeason 4

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfFinal Score
New Orleans455095
Duke5652108

Duke

PosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
 00000000000000

New Orleans

PlayerPosPtsAstBlkStlFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBTOPF
Justin VandeleerPF41202503000812
Rio LyfeSG111004635000010
Jeffrey QuinnPG1651062411343571
Aaron PowerPG28000122126240121
Jumper McJumpshotPG01000303000000
SammyPG00000000000000
Colton BostromPF00000000000000
Courtney LawesC00000000000000
Jay ClutchPG70002816230210
Jason NwachukwuC150105857000110
Amahri WilliamsPG64002600220130
Will SavageC40302400004522
Rodney Brewington Jr.PG20001201000000
Danny HarlowPG00000000000000
Grady BostromC21101200002502
Total 95138037891232913928188

New Orleans Privateers Logo 900x900 KO FT

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *