Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Stats

Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Stats

PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGRebFG%3P%FT%
Demi-GodPF32.59.52.81.21.5570.510.480.62
SauceSF25.78.22.80.81.3490.500.350.80
HighlightPG16.71.84.70.71.0110.390.270.41
Optimus ClineSG14.03.71.20.71.3220.460.480.75
BackbreakerC7.313.51.30.22.0810.680.000.25
Tremon StaleyPG3.00.21.00.00.210.780.330.00
Zach HutchinsC0.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00