Season 2

PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTOPF
Oliver HudsonG28.33.12.70.70.59051989816223488940.391383570.39871210.721287101101
Buckets MageeC, PF, SF9.99.80.70.40.816220919317441020.8621610.6827381.424716223122
Ryan DunnPG, SG8.42.33.40.90.38367111941671910.7031890.6916211.522651126
Tristan CantrellPG, SG7.31.13.10.80.11203857311431010.8517470.7217211.617311837
Deon WilliamsPG, PF, SG, SF5.23.20.40.41.0166102133213631211.0416470.6824321.50327024112
Aaron PowerSG4.91.20.80.50.21122718410431160.7425650.76121.003241922
Will SavageC4.45.11.00.30.8128149292311581270.91030.0012270.88321172451
Jalen LideF2.90.70.30.20.14254184817420.404130.31450.80324914
Jumper McJumpshotPG2.80.60.30.00.0451850418490.378300.27111.001866