Starting Lineup

Backbreaker Miami Hurricanes Picture

C - Backbreaker

Demi God Miami Hurricanes Photo

PF - Demi God

Sauce Miami Hurricanes Photo

SF - Sauce

Optimus Cline Miami Hurricanes Photo

SG - Optimus Cline

Highlight Miami Hurricanes Photo

PG - Highlight

Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Stats

PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGRebFG%3P%FT%
Demi-GodPF32.59.52.81.21.5570.510.480.62
SauceSF25.78.22.80.81.3490.500.350.80
HighlightPG16.71.84.70.71.0110.390.270.41
Optimus ClineSG14.03.71.20.71.3220.460.480.75
BackbreakerC7.313.51.30.22.0810.680.000.25
Tremon StaleyPG3.00.21.00.00.210.780.330.00
Zach HutchinsC0.00.00.00.00.000.000.000.00

Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Record

PosTeamWLPCTHomeRoadL10STRK
1510.8332-03-15-1L1

Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Team Stats

PosTeamPPGPARPGAPGBPGSPGFG%3PM3PT%FT%
198.789.737.213.77.33.50.6100.000.58

Miami Hurricanes Season 1 Roster

#PlayerPosHigh SchoolHeightWeightClassArchetype
1Demi-GodPFN/A6’8225FreshmanSlasher
2SauceSFN/A6’6215FreshmanSlasher
4HighlightPGN/A6’0205FreshmanSharpshooter
12Optimus ClineSGN/A6’4212FreshmanSharpshooter
24Tremon StaleyPGN/A5’10170SeniorSlasher
42Zach HutchinsCN/A6’9316FreshmanPlaymaker
52BackbreakerCN/A7’0400SeniorPaint Protector

ย 

Top