Starting Lineup

C - Jason Nwachukwu

PF - Justin Vandeleer

SF - Rio Lyfe

SG - Aaron Power

PG - Jeffrey Quinn

Season 4

PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGPtsRebAstBlkStlFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBTOPF
Jeffrey QuinnPG24.68.25.20.51.8320107682461432690.53160.1733800.4130775323
Aaron PowerSG20.12.13.61.10.9281305012161182410.4918710.2527570.471293518
Rio LyfeSF14.55.11.70.61.12177726169801700.47521150.45570.717702621
Justin VandeleerPF11.76.21.20.22.01759318303731350.5427600.45250.4013801925
Jason NwachukwuC9.94.10.20.20.51194926242810.5228590.47111.00643912
SammyPG9.60.60.60.00.448332010180.569130.69120.500321
Jay ClutchPG8.11.92.10.90.05713150620530.389360.25570.7121196
Amahri WilliamsPG7.30.23.40.70.0732340724750.32180.1324430.56023211
Jumper McJumpshotPG6.20.41.00.30.0745120428600.4716420.38250.401496
Will SavageC4.65.30.90.31.1374279218310.58000.00160.171329812
Rodney Brewington Jr.SG4.60.40.40.00.332332012300.408240.33020.000353
Danny HarlowSG4.50.91.00.30.136781214330.428250.32020.000757
Grady BostromPF2.05.91.10.31.016479828170.47000.00000.001136716
Colton BostromPF1.52.80.50.20.0203660310370.27100.00020.007291113
Courtney LawesC0.71.30.30.00.048200230.67000.00000.001718

Record

PosTeamWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRK
17100.41205-42-66-4W5

Season 4

#PlayerPosHigh SchoolHeightWeightArchetype
1SammyPGN/A6’3160Sharpshooter
2Justin VandeleerPFN/A6’9211Sharpshooter
3Aaron PowerSGN/A6’5192Slasher
4Colton BostromPFN/A6’9230Post Scorer
5Jumper McJumpshotPGN/A6’1182Sharpshooter
10Courtney LawesCN/A6’10203Lockdown Defender
11Rio LyfeSFN/A6’9198Sharpshooter
12Jay ClutchPGN/A5’10182Sharpshooter
14Jason NwachukwuCN/A6’9208Sharpshooter
15Amahri WilliamsPGN/A5’11180Slasher
20Jeffrey QuinnPGN/A6’9218Playmaker
21Will SavageCN/A6’11225Post Scorer
23Rodney Brewington Jr.SGN/A6’1176Sharpshooter
34Danny HarlowSGN/A6’4185Sharpshooter
51Grady BostromPFN/A6’9225Lockdown Defender

 

Top