backbreaker d-league kicking leaders

Backbreaker D-League Kicking Leaders

PlayerFGMFG AttFG%1-29 Md1-29 Att30-49 Md30-49 Att50+ Md50+ AttXP MdXP Att%Blk
Billie Cabral551.00005500441.000
Nico Wells221.00111100661.000
Deacon Lowe331.00002211331.000
Bernardo Dangelo991.00336600670.860
Marcelo Connelly441.00113300331.000
Braylon Denham441.00113300331.000
Zechariah Gilman991.0022443312121.000
Bobby Long Leg111.00000011111.000
Erick Partridge780.8801661112121.000
Jorden Chung8100.80246600771.000
Antonio Allionia790.781344228120.670
Clint Conner230.67121100881.000
Jamal Pinkney9140.64167711771.000
Antonio Nick7110.6426550016161.000
Kendall Derr360.50141111111.000
Heath Merlin260.3315110016161.000

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on reddit
Reddit

around the league