backbreaker d-league kicking leaders

Backbreaker D-League Kicking Leaders

PlayerFGMFG AttFG%1-29 Md1-29 Att30-49 Md30-49 Att50+ Md50+ AttXP MdXP Att%Blk
Billie Cabral331.00003300331.000
Deacon Lowe221.00002200331.000
Bernardo Dangelo551.00223300340.750
Kendall Derr221.00001111000.000
Marcelo Connelly331.00112200331.000
Braylon Denham111.00001100221.000
Clint Conner221.00111100771.000
Zechariah Gilman551.0022112210101.000
Bobby Long Leg111.00000011111.000
Antonio Allionia450.80012222590.560
Erick Partridge450.8001331110101.000
Jorden Chung680.75135500551.000
Jamal Pinkney7100.70036611441.000
Antonio Nick580.6325330011111.000
Heath Merlin140.2503110012121.000
Nico Wells000.00000000551.000

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on reddit
Reddit

around the league