backbreaker xfl (season 1) defensive leaders

top 25 tackles

PlayerTckTck For LossSckIntInt (TD)FFFRFR (TD)Def (TD)
Daniel Walker6775000000
Jamie Guillory6571200000
Nester Solomon6142000100
Tayvion Blue5910201000
Andre Pops5789000000
Jake Collier5663100000
Robert Gossett5540101000
Joker Lane5540100000
Boston Deloach5440000100
Nightmare5420000000
Devin Murray5310300000
Levi Payne5361000000
Danny Cortez ★5254501100
Travon Sroughter5130000100
Lawrence Kenon5043000000
Rob Orlandi5090101000
Sam Young4954400000
Romeo Kidd4953300000
Ramon Link4844100100
Brett Urdan4533101000
Anthony Petito45610001000
Broshon Smith4501300000
Donte Harrison4410000000
Bill Goldberg4424000000
Marshall Dellinger4404001111

top 25 sacks

top 25 interceptions

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on reddit
Reddit

around the league