Kicking Leaders

Backbreaker High School Football League | Kicking Leaders

RkPlayerTeamFGMFG AttFG%1-29 Md1-29 Att30-49 Md30-49 Att50+ Md50+ AttXP MdXP Att%Blk
1Jonny MorrisWest Canaan Coyotes680.75015512111.000
2Justice DavidsonManassas551.00113311991.000
3Trent BattenEast Texas551.0022330011111.000
4Kai McCordKilpatrick331.00002211441.000
5Ralph McCaskillPermian331.00003300991.000
6Jeffrey MeyerWoodlawn Colonels221.00001111331.000
7Cody ArmijoMiami Catholic221.00002200881.000
8Isaac MedinaEverest111.0000110010101.000
9Andrew SvahnShiloh Eagles130.33130000670.860
10Brayden GuidoT.C. Williams Titans111.00001100551.000

Share This Page

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on tumblr
Tumblr
Share on reddit
Reddit