Backbreaker High School Football League | Kicking Leaders

RkPlayerTeamFGMFG AttFG%1-29 Md1-29 Att30-49 Md30-49 Att50+ Md50+ AttXP MdXP Att%Blk
1Jonny MorrisWest Canaan Coyotes680.75015512111.000
2Justice DavidsonManassas551.00113311991.000
3Trent BattenEast Texas551.0022330011111.000
4Kai McCordKilpatrick331.00002211441.000
5Ralph McCaskillPermian331.00003300991.000
6Jeffrey MeyerWoodlawn Colonels221.00001111331.000
7Cody ArmijoMiami Catholic221.00002200881.000
8Isaac MedinaEverest111.0000110010101.000
9Andrew SvahnShiloh Eagles130.33130000670.860
10Brayden GuidoT.C. Williams Titans111.00001100551.000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *